Rock 'N Roll Cup Tournament Series
  Friday, February 18, 2011 - Monday, February 21, 2011
  CLEVELAND, OH
   
  BANTAM AA 96-97 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  96 CLEVELAND WARRIORS    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS    6:50:00 PM 
  ERIE LIONS    2/18/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  BUFFALO SAINTS    8:35:00 PM  EAST 
  COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  ERIE LIONS    8:55:00 PM  EAST 
  BUFFALO SAINTS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  96 CLEVELAND WARRIORS    9:00:00 PM 
  BUFFALO SAINTS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS    10:30:00 AM 
  96 CLEVELAND WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ERIE LIONS    1:05:00 PM 
BANTAM AA 96-97 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  The Pond 
      6:00:00 PM   
   
  BANTAM A 96-97 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  CAZANOVIA CHIEFS    2/18/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  HENRY FORD HURRICANES    7:10:00 PM  WEST 
  N. PITTSBURGH WILDCATS    2/18/2011  The Pond 
  CINCINNATI JR CYCLONES    8:40:00 PM   
  CINCINNATI JR CYCLONES    2/19/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  CAZANOVIA CHIEFS    7:45:00 PM   
  HENRY FORD HURRICANES    2/19/2011  Hamilton Ice Arena 
  N. PITTSBURGH WILDCATS    8:55:00 PM   
  HENRY FORD HURRICANES    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  CINCINNATI JR CYCLONES    11:40:00 AM 
  N. PITTSBURGH WILDCATS    2/20/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  CAZANOVIA CHIEFS    12:10:00 PM   
BANTAM A 96-97 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Gilmour Academy 
      5:50:00 PM 
   
  BANTAM A/B 96-97 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  GEAUGA MAPLE LEAFS    2/18/2011  The Pond 
  CAZENOVIA PARK CHIEFS    4:50:00 PM   
  YOUNGSTOWN PHANTOMS    2/18/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    9:00:00 PM  EAST 
  CAZENOVIA PARK CHIEFS    2/18/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  FREMONT ICE WOLVES    9:45:00 PM  EAST 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  GEAUGA MAPLE LEAFS    10:50:00 AM   
  CAZENOVIA PARK CHIEFS    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  YOUNGSTOWN PHANTOMS    11:00:00 AM  WEST 
  FREMONT ICE WOLVES    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  GEAUGA MAPLE LEAFS    4:25:00 PM  WEST 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    2/19/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  CAZENOVIA PARK CHIEFS    8:55:00 PM   
  YOUNGSTOWN PHANTOMS    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  FREMONT ICE WOLVES    9:50:00 PM  WEST 
  GEAUGA MAPLE LEAFS    2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  YOUNGSTOWN PHANTOMS    10:30:00 AM  WEST 
  FREMONT ICE WOLVES    2/20/2011  Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    11:15:00 AM   
BANTAM A/B 96-97 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  The Pond 
      4:35:00 PM   
   
  BANTAM A/AA 96-97 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  LIVINGSTON LIGHTNING    2/18/2011  The Pond 
  TEAM KENT    6:00:00 PM   
  CANTON-AKRON PENGUINS    2/18/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 420    7:55:00 PM  EAST 
  LIVINGSTON LIGHTNING    2/19/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  CANTON-AKRON PENGUINS    9:20:00 AM   
  TEAM KENT    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 420    9:25:00 AM  EAST 
  CANTON-AKRON PENGUINS    2/19/2011  Parma Michael A. Ries Ice Rink 
  TEAM KENT    7:25:00 PM   
  SHAHA PANTHERS 420    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  LIVINGSTON LIGHTNING    7:50:00 PM 
BANTAM A/AA 96-97 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
      1:20:00 PM   
   
  MIDGET B/JV Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  ARCTIC FOXES    2/18/2011  The Pond 
  WYANDOTTE BEARS    9:50:00 PM   
  NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES    2/18/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  HAMBURG HAWKS    10:00:00 PM  WEST 
  FAIRVIEW TIGERS JV    2/18/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  WV WILD    10:05:00 PM  EAST 
  NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES    2/19/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  WYANDOTTE BEARS    10:30:00 AM   
  ARCTIC FOXES    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WV WILD    11:00:00 AM 
  FAIRVIEW TIGERS JV    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  HAMBURG HAWKS    12:00:00 PM   
  WV WILD    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES    7:50:00 PM   
  WYANDOTTE BEARS    2/19/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  FAIRVIEW TIGERS JV    8:20:00 PM 
  HAMBURG HAWKS    2/19/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  ARCTIC FOXES    9:40:00 PM 
MIDGET B/JV SEMI-FINAL - 2nd vs. 3rd
      2/20/2011  The Pond 
      12:10:00 PM   
MIDGET B/JV FINAL - 1st vs. Semi-Final Winner
      2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
      5:05:00 PM  EAST 
   
  MIDGET U16 A/AA Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:25:00 AM
  FREDERICK FURY    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  LC COUGARS    8:35:00 PM  WEST 
  CAROLINA STORM    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  SOUTHPOINTE RINK RATS    10:00:00 PM  EAST 
  SOUTHPOINTE RINK RATS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  FREDERICK FURY    2:50:00 PM  WEST 
  LC COUGARS    2/20/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  CAROLINA STORM    3:00:00 PM 
  LC COUGARS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  SOUTHPOINTE RINK RATS    8:50:00 PM  WEST 
  CAROLINA STORM    2/20/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  FREDERICK FURY    9:10:00 PM 
MIDGET U16 A/AA FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/21/2011  Gilmour Academy 
      10:25:00 AM 
   
  MITE A/AA 02-03 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:22:00 AM
  YORK DEVILS    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 537    3:20:00 PM 
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    2/18/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  MENTOR CARDINALS    6:15:00 PM  EAST 
  YORK DEVILS    2/19/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  MENTOR CARDINALS    7:00:00 AM 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 537    2/19/2011  Parma Michael A. Ries Ice Rink 
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    7:15:00 AM   
  MENTOR CARDINALS    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 537    3:10:00 PM   
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  YORK DEVILS    4:20:00 PM   
MITE A/AA 02-03 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
      11:40:00 AM  WEST 
   
  MITE A 02-03 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:22:00 AM
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  PARMA FLYERS    5:40:00 PM 
  PITTSBURGH AM PENS 438    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CANTON VICTORY HONDA    10:30:00 AM  EAST 
  LAWRENCE COUNTY LIGHTNING    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  PARMA FLYERS    10:30:00 AM 
  CANTON VICTORY HONDA    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    3:05:00 PM  WEST 
  PARMA FLYERS    2/19/2011  Parma Michael A. Ries Ice Rink 
  PITTSBURGH AM PENS 438    6:15:00 PM   
  LAWRENCE COUNTY LIGHTNING    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    7:50:00 PM  EAST 
  PARMA FLYERS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CANTON VICTORY HONDA    11:40:00 AM  EAST 
  PITTSBURGH AM PENS 438    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  LAWRENCE COUNTY LIGHTNING    1:40:00 PM  WEST 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    2/20/2011  Hamilton Ice Arena 
  PITTSBURGH AM PENS 438    7:10:00 PM   
  CANTON VICTORY HONDA    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  LAWRENCE COUNTY LIGHTNING    7:45:00 PM  WEST 
MITE A 02-03 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/21/2011  Gilmour Academy 
      10:25:00 AM 
   
  SQUIRT A 00-01 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  BELLE TIRE    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    11:45:00 AM  EAST 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 542    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  ARCTIC FOXES 608    12:10:00 PM  WEST 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  ARCTIC FOXES 608    10:40:00 AM  EAST 
  BELLE TIRE    2/20/2011  The Pond 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 542    11:00:00 AM   
  SHAHA PANTHERS 542    2/20/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    6:50:00 PM 
  ARCTIC FOXES 608    2/20/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  BELLE TIRE    7:15:00 PM 
SQUIRT A 00-01 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/21/2011  The Pond 
      8:10:00 AM   
   
  MITE A/B 02-03 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:22:00 AM
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    5:40:00 PM 
  CCYHA AVALANCHE    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  ST. CLAIR SHORES BRUINS    7:15:00 AM  EAST 
  CCYHA AVALANCHE    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    3:45:00 PM 
  ST. CLAIR SHORES BRUINS    2/19/2011  Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    4:00:00 PM   
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ST. CLAIR SHORES BRUINS    10:30:00 AM 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CCYHA AVALANCHE    10:35:00 AM  EAST 
MITE A/B 02-03 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
      3:35:00 PM  EAST 
   
  PEE WEE A 98-99 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  SHAHA PANTHERS 546    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  YORK DEVILS    2:10:00 PM 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 546    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  CLEVELAND SHARKS    9:40:00 AM   
  YORK DEVILS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    9:50:00 AM 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CLEVELAND SHARKS    5:30:00 PM  WEST 
  CLEVELAND SHARKS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  YORK DEVILS    8:10:00 AM 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 546    8:25:00 AM  EAST 
PEE WEE A 98-99 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
      5:25:00 PM  WEST 
   
  PEE WEE A/B 98-99 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  KVHA ADMIRALS    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  ELYRIA PANTHERS    4:05:00 PM  EAST 
  GUELPH JR. STORM    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  ERIE LIONS    5:05:00 PM  EAST 
  NIAGARA JR PURPLE EAGLES    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 547    6:40:00 PM   
  KVHA ADMIRALS    2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 547    8:10:00 AM  WEST 
  GUELPH JR. STORM    2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  ELYRIA PANTHERS    8:20:00 AM  EAST 
  NIAGARA JR PURPLE EAGLES    2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  ERIE LIONS    9:20:00 AM  WEST 
  ELYRIA PANTHERS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  NIAGARA JR PURPLE EAGLES    6:45:00 PM 
  ERIE LIONS    2/20/2011  The Pond 
  KVHA ADMIRALS    7:25:00 PM   
  SHAHA PANTHERS 547    2/20/2011  The Pond 
  GUELPH JR. STORM    8:35:00 PM   
PEE WEE A/B 98-99 CONSOLATION FINAL - 3rd vs. 4th
    2/21/2011  The Pond 
    9:35:00 AM   
PEE WEE A/B 98-99 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
    2/21/2011  The Pond 
    11:00:00 AM   
   
  PEE WEE A2 98-99 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    10:05:00 AM  WEST 
  MILTON WINTERHAWKS    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  BUFFALO SAINTS    3:45:00 PM  EAST 
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    2/20/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  BUFFALO SAINTS    2:30:00 PM   
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  MILTON WINTERHAWKS    2:35:00 PM  EAST 
  MILTON WINTERHAWKS    2/20/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    8:00:00 PM 
  BUFFALO SAINTS    2/20/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    8:25:00 PM 
PEE WEE A2 98-99 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/21/2011  Gilmour Academy 
      11:50:00 AM 
   
  PEE WEE B 98-99 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  CCYHA FLYERS    2/19/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    8:10:00 AM   
  SHAHA PANTHERS 548    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CCYHA BLUE JACKETS    8:20:00 AM  EAST 
  CCYHA FLYERS    2/19/2011  Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 548    5:10:00 PM   
  CCYHA BLUE JACKETS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    5:30:00 PM 
  CCYHA BLUE JACKETS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CCYHA FLYERS    8:05:00 AM  WEST 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 548    8:10:00 AM 
PEE WEE B 98-99 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  The Pond 
      3:10:00 PM   
   
  PEE WEE A/AA 98-99 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  ATLANTA KNIGHTS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    12:50:00 PM 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS BLACK    6:45:00 PM  EAST 
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS BLACK    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  ATLANTA KNIGHTS    4:55:00 PM  EAST 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    2/20/2011  Hamilton Ice Arena 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    6:00:00 PM   
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    2/21/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS BLACK    7:00:00 AM 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    2/21/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ATLANTA KNIGHTS    8:10:00 AM 
PEE WEE A/AA 98-99 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/21/2011  Gilmour Academy 
      1:10:00 PM 
   
  SQUIRT A2 00-01 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  YORK DEVILS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    8:10:00 AM 
  MENTOR CARDINALS 208    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  NIAGARA JR PURPLE EAGLES    8:30:00 AM   
  NIAGARA JR PURPLE EAGLES    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  YORK DEVILS    4:20:00 PM  WEST 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  MENTOR CARDINALS 208    5:35:00 PM  WEST 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  NIAGARA JR PURPLE EAGLES    7:20:00 AM  EAST 
  MENTOR CARDINALS 208    2/20/2011  The Pond 
  YORK DEVILS    7:30:00 AM   
SQUIRT A2 00-01 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
      3:40:00 PM   
   
  SQUIRT B 00-01 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  PARMA FLYERS    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    4:30:00 PM 
  NORTHCOAST ICE WOLVES    2/18/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  ELYRIA PANTHERS    5:45:00 PM  EAST 
  MT. CLEMENS SABRES    2/18/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  ALLEGHENY BADGERS 659    6:00:00 PM  WEST 
  MT. CLEMENS SABRES    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    9:50:00 AM  WEST 
  PARMA FLYERS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ELYRIA PANTHERS    11:40:00 AM 
  NORTHCOAST ICE WOLVES    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ALLEGHENY BADGERS 659    12:20:00 PM 
  ELYRIA PANTHERS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  MT. CLEMENS SABRES    7:00:00 AM 
  ALLEGHENY BADGERS 659    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  PARMA FLYERS    7:00:00 AM  WEST 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  NORTHCOAST ICE WOLVES    7:00:00 AM 
SQUIRT B 00-01 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
    2:25:00 PM 
SQUIRT B 00-01 CONSOLATION FINAL - 3rd vs 4th
    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
    4:15:00 PM  WEST 
   
  BANTAM A2 96-97 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:24:00 AM
  ST. CLAIR SHORES BRUINS    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    3:00:00 PM  EAST 
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  MENTOR CARDINALS    3:15:00 PM  WEST 
  MENTOR CARDINALS    2/20/2011  Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    10:00:00 AM   
  ST. CLAIR SHORES BRUINS    2/20/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    12:30:00 PM 
  NORTH OLMSTED EAGLES    2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  SHAKER HTS. RAIDERS    7:05:00 PM  WEST 
  MENTOR CARDINALS    2/20/2011  Hamilton Ice Arena 
  ST. CLAIR SHORES BRUINS    8:20:00 PM   
BANTAM A2 96-97 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/21/2011  Gilmour Academy 
      9:00:00 AM 
   
  MITE AA1 02-03 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS GOLD    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  LIVONIA KNIGHTS    1:00:00 PM 
  ALLEN PARK HUSKIES    2/18/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  SYLVANIA MAPLE LEAFS    2:40:00 PM 
  CLEVELAND BARONS    2/18/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  LIVONIA KNIGHTS    7:25:00 PM  EAST 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS GOLD    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CLEVELAND BARONS    7:55:00 AM  WEST 
  LIVONIA KNIGHTS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  SYLVANIA MAPLE LEAFS    8:40:00 AM 
  CLEVELAND BARONS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ALLEN PARK HUSKIES    2:00:00 PM 
  SYLVANIA MAPLE LEAFS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS GOLD    4:20:00 PM 
  LIVONIA KNIGHTS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ALLEN PARK HUSKIES    7:15:00 PM 
  ALLEN PARK HUSKIES    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS GOLD    9:20:00 AM 
  SYLVANIA MAPLE LEAFS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CLEVELAND BARONS    11:20:00 AM  WEST 
MITE AA1 02-03 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
      5:15:00 PM 
   
  MITE AA2 02-03 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  CAZENOVIA CHIEFS    2/18/2011  Gilmour Academy 
  ERIE LIONS    1:30:00 PM 
  ROCKFORD HOCKEY CLUB    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    4:30:00 PM 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  CAZENOVIA CHIEFS    6:50:00 PM 
  ERIE LIONS    2/19/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    7:00:00 AM   
  CAZENOVIA CHIEFS    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  ROCKFORD HOCKEY CLUB    7:20:00 AM   
  ERIE LIONS    2/19/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  ROCKFORD HOCKEY CLUB    1:45:00 PM   
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    1:55:00 PM  EAST 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    2/19/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  CAZENOVIA CHIEFS    6:45:00 PM  WEST 
  ROCKFORD HOCKEY CLUB    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  STRONGSVILLE MUSTANGS    10:15:00 AM  WEST 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    2/20/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  ERIE LIONS    11:00:00 AM   
MITE AA2 02-03 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
      5:15:00 PM 
   
  MITE A2 02-03 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 538    2:10:00 PM 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    2/18/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  GILMOUR SABRES    4:40:00 PM  EAST 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 538    2/18/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  PARMA FLYERS    6:50:00 PM  EAST 
  PARMA FLYERS    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    6:50:00 AM  WEST 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 538    2/19/2011  Hamilton Ice Arena 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    8:15:00 AM   
  GILMOUR SABRES    2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    12:50:00 PM  EAST 
  GILMOUR SABRES    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  SHAHA PANTHERS 538    6:05:00 PM 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    2/19/2011  Hamilton Ice Arena 
  PARMA FLYERS    6:35:00 PM   
  PARMA FLYERS    2/20/2011  The Pond 
  GILMOUR SABRES    8:40:00 AM   
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    9:30:00 AM  EAST 
MITE A2 02-03 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
      3:50:00 PM 
   
  MITE B 02-03 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/18/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  PITTSBURGH AM PENS 439    3:20:00 PM 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    2/19/2011  Hamilton Ice Arena 
  PITTSBURGH VIPERS 464    7:00:00 AM   
  PITTSBURGH AM PENS 439    2/19/2011  Barons/Lakefront Arena 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    2:55:00 PM   
  PITTSBURGH VIPERS 464    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    3:10:00 PM 
  PITTSBURGH AM PENS 439    2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  PITTSBURGH VIPERS 464    9:10:00 AM  WEST 
  WINTERHURST WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ROCKY RIVER PIRATES    9:20:00 AM 
MITE B 02-03 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
      3:45:00 PM 
   
  PEE WEE A/AA2 98-99 Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  ROYAL OAK EAGLES     2/19/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  INDIANAPOLIS RACERS    9:00:00 AM  WEST 
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  ERIE LIONS    9:20:00 AM 
  INDIANAPOLIS RACERS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS    6:40:00 PM 
  ERIE LIONS    2/19/2011  Hamilton Ice Arena 
  ROYAL OAK EAGLES     7:45:00 PM   
  ERIE LIONS    2/20/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  INDIANAPOLIS RACERS    11:55:00 AM 
  ROYAL OAK EAGLES     2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS    12:25:00 PM  WEST 
PEE WEE A/AA2 98-99 FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
      5:40:00 PM  WEST 
   
  SQUIRT A/SELECT Score Game Time Rink Name
Last Updated: 2/17/2011 8:23:00 AM
  SOUTHTOWN STARS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS    7:00:00 AM 
  TRENTON TITANS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  KENT CYCLONES    7:30:00 AM 
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS    2/19/2011  Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena 
  TRENTON TITANS    4:55:00 PM 
  KENT CYCLONES    2/19/2011  The Pond 
  SOUTHTOWN STARS    5:30:00 PM   
  CLEVELAND WARRIORS    2/20/2011  Mentor Civic Arena 
  KENT CYCLONES    9:30:00 AM  EAST 
  TRENTON TITANS    2/20/2011  The Pond 
  SOUTHTOWN STARS    9:50:00 AM   
SQUIRT A/SELECT FINAL - 1st vs. 2nd
      2/20/2011  Iceland USA/OBM Arena 
      3:40:00 PM  EAST